Is Cadbury dairy milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk**, sugar, cocoa butter, DUCATES cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers T THE MOST A TREES (E442, E476), flavourings. May contain nuts, wheat. אור **The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every GH GOOD 227 g of milk chocolate. MILK SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 %. COCOA SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM. CONTAINS RAL AND L PRACTICES quitable VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER. for A UNDER LICENSE BY USTOM AND CO andco.com ets 5061 אורע 5065 Nutritio Per 2232 Energy 5341 Fat 30g

Check Cadbury dairy milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go