Is Cadbury Chocolate Large Easter Egg 340g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Chocolate Large Easter Egg 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolate Large Easter Egg 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


