Is Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Cocoa Powder 250g PMP £2.99 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa powder, acidity regulator (potassium carbonates), flavouring
Check Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Cocoa Powder 250g PMP £2.99 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Cocoa Powder 250g PMP £2.99 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


