Is Cadbury Food Services Drinking Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa powder, starch (maize or tapioca), flavour. Drinking Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 21%.
Check Cadbury Food Services Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Food Services Drinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


