Is CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 154.000 GR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Fat-reduced cocoa powder (41%), whey powder (from MILK), skimmed MILK powder, inulin, glucose syrup, palm oil, dark chocolate (5%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, SOYA lecithin), salt, thickener (E466), anti-caking agent (E551), flavourings, MILK proteins, acidity regulator (sodium carbonate), sweetener (sucralose), emulsifier (E471).
Check CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 154.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 154.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


