Is CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 220 GR Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Fat-reduced cocoa powder (27%), whey powder (from MILK), skimmed MILK powder, inulin, milk chocolate (5%) [MILK, sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, vegetable oils (palm and shea in various proportions), emulsifiers (E442, sunflower lecithin), flavourings], glucose syrup, palm oil, flavouring, thickener (carrageenan), anti-caking agent (E551), salt, MILK proteins, sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame K), emulsifier (E471). CONTAINS A SOURCE OF PHENYLALANINE.Cocoa, Sugar: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards. Visit www.info.fairtrade.net.
Check CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 220 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 220 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


