Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Hot Chocolate in An Instant 8 x 23g (184g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whey Powder (From Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Anti-caking Agent (E551), Milk Protein, Stabilisers (E452, E340), Flavourings, Sweetener (E955), Emulsifier (E481)

Check Cadbury Hot Chocolate in An Instant 8 x 23g (184g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Hot Chocolate in An Instant 8 x 23g (184g) is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking
Soy Free? Cadbury Hot Chocolate in An Instant 8 x 23g (184g) | Spoonful