Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cream, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Chocolate (5%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442, Flavourings), Pork Gelatine, Emulsifier (E472b), Modified Maize Starch, Matodextrin, Stabilisers (E410, E412, E415)
Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


