Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cream, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Chocolate (5%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442, Flavourings), Pork Gelatine, Emulsifier (E472b), Modified Maize Starch, Matodextrin, Stabilisers (E410, E412, E415)
Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Milk Chocolate Mousse Dessert is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


