Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Palm), Lactose (Milk), Milk Chocolate Crumb (7%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass), Full Cream Milk Powder (7%), Fat Reduced Cocoa (5.5%), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavouring
Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


