Is Cadbury Mint Bubbly Chocolate Easter Bunny 192g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Product Contains Milk Chocolate (56%), Mint Flavoured Centre (44%). Ingredients: Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Colour (141), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Mint Bubbly Chocolate Easter Bunny 192g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Mint Bubbly Chocolate Easter Bunny 192g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


