Is Cadbury Old Gold Choc Almond 310g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Glazing Agent (Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, Vegetable Gum), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour

Check Cadbury Old Gold Choc Almond 310g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Old Gold Choc Almond 310g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go