Is Cadbury Old Gold Jamaica Rum & Raisin Dark Chocolate Block 170g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, RAISINS, MILK SOLIDS, COCOA BUTTER, RUM, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476), FLAVOURS
Check Cadbury Old Gold Jamaica Rum & Raisin Dark Chocolate Block 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Old Gold Jamaica Rum & Raisin Dark Chocolate Block 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


