Is Cadbury Oreo Peanut Butter Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powder, Mil,k Fat, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (E442, Soya Lecithin, E476, Sunflower Lecithin), Gler,csesyrup, Wheatstarch, Colour (E150a), Flavourings, Salt, Acidity Regulators (E501, 600), Iaising Agent (E503), Glucose-fructose May Contain Nuts, Equivalent Of426offresh Liquidmilkin Every227g Ofmilk Chocolate, E120 G Tontainsvegiboewswadd/tiontooeoabuttel
Check Cadbury Oreo Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Oreo Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


