Is Cadbury Protein Brunch Bar Cranberry & Nut 5 Pack 160g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

At Flakes, Whey Protein Crisps, Whey Product (From Milk), Tapioca Starch), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Sorbitol), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Roasted Peanuts, Sweetened Cranberries, Sugar, Cranberry Pieces , Sunflower Oil), Invert Sugar Syrup, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Honey, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Chopped Hazelnuts, Humectant (Glycerol), Milk Fat, Wheat Bran, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E471, E476), Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Molasses

Check Cadbury Protein Brunch Bar Cranberry & Nut 5 Pack 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Protein Brunch Bar Cranberry & Nut 5 Pack 160g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go