Is Cadbury Twirl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Vegetable Oil, Ammonium Phosphatides, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour. Contains Milk.
Check Cadbury Twirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Twirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


