Is Cadbury White Giant Buttons & Large Easter Egg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E476, E442), Flavouring
Check Cadbury White Giant Buttons & Large Easter Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury White Giant Buttons & Large Easter Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury White Giant Buttons & Large Easter Egg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


