Is Cadbury Wispa 4pk Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
milk sugar cocoa butter cocoa mass vegetable fats (palm, shea) whey powder (from milk) emulsifier (e442) flavourings may contain nuts
Check Cadbury Wispa 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
Cadbury Dark Chocolate Indulgent Semi-Sweet - 3.5 Oz
OWYN Elite Sports Drink Tetra Pack - Chocolate - 4pk
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative - 4pk/5.3oz cups
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


