Is Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cream, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Chocolate, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats Palm, Shea, Emulsifier E442, Flavourings, Pork Gelatine, Emulsifier (E472b), Modified Maize Starch, Matodextrin, Stabilisers E410, E412, E415
Check Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


