Is Cades Cove Good Fixin's Polish Skinless Smoked Sausage, Polish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEAT (PORK, BEEF), WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: (FLAVORINGS, SODIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).
Check Cades Cove Good Fixin's Polish Skinless Smoked Sausage, Polish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cades Cove Good Fixin's Polish Skinless Smoked Sausage, Polish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySmokyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


