Is CADIA, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), HAZELNUTS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP.
Check CADIA, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADIA, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


