Is Cadia Organic Apricot Preserves Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apricots, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments.

Check Cadia Organic Apricot Preserves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSpreadSandwich FillingTopping
Wheat Free? Cadia Organic Apricot Preserves | Spoonful