Is CADIA, ORGANIC ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN B12.

Check CADIA, ORGANIC ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie