Is CADIA, ORGANIC REFRIED VEGETARIAN BEANS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check CADIA, ORGANIC REFRIED VEGETARIAN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDipping