Is CADIA, ORGANIC VODKA CREAM PASTA SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC SWEET WHEY, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC VODKA, ORGANIC ESPRESSO.

Check CADIA, ORGANIC VODKA CREAM PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchTopping