Is Caesar Dressing With Olive Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVE OIL, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS (EGG YOLKS, SALT), ORGANIC COCONUT AMINOS (ORGANIC COCONUT SAP, SEA SALT), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), MUSHROOM EXTRACT, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, SPICE, NUTRITIONAL YEAST FLAKES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, TAMARIND SEED GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG.
Check Caesar Dressing With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caesar Dressing With Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


