Is Caesar Rimmer glass seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, FLAVOUR.

Check Caesar Rimmer glass seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caesar Rimmer glass seasoning is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsMetro

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinking