Is CAESAR SALAD DRESSING 2.6KG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil (contains Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxyanisole)), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Thickeners (Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum (contains Soy)), Parmesan Cheese 2%, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Gallic Powder, Whey Protein (contains Milk), Mustard Seed, Cream Powder, Cheese Powder, Pepper, Fish Sauce, Colour (Caramel (150c)), Turmeric.
Check CAESAR SALAD DRESSING 2.6KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAESAR SALAD DRESSING 2.6KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CAESAR SALAD DRESSING 2.6KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyRichUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepTopping


