Is CAESAR VEGAN DRESSING, CAESAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC STONEGROUND MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC SUGAR, TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY POWDER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM GARLIC, RED PEPPER, TURMERIC, MUSTARD OIL
Check CAESAR VEGAN DRESSING, CAESAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAESAR VEGAN DRESSING, CAESAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Dressing · Bottle


