Is Caf� Bustelo Colombia, Columbian Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pods , 12 Count Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Caf� Bustelo Colombia, Columbian Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pods , 12 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caf� Bustelo Colombia, Columbian Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pods , 12 Count Box is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go