Is CAFE ALMOND NUT BUTTER SORBET, COFFEE, CARAMEL, ESPRESSO BARK, CAFE ALMOND Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Almond Nut Butter, Chicory Root, Erythritol, Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coffee Extract, Alkalized Cocoa, Cocoa, Ground Coffee Beans, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, Salt, Almond Extract, Xanthan Gum, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Contains Almonds, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts
Check CAFE ALMOND NUT BUTTER SORBET, COFFEE, CARAMEL, ESPRESSO BARK, CAFE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE ALMOND NUT BUTTER SORBET, COFFEE, CARAMEL, ESPRESSO BARK, CAFE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT DIPPED IN PEANUT & ALMOND BUTTER COATING BURSTING WITH PEANUTS! SWEET & SALTY NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT
Barissimo Coffee Almond Creamer Non-Dairy Creamer Caramel
Cafe Bustelo, Espresso Style, Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.05 oz Jar
Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Nut Bars
Deliciously Ella Almond Butter & Caramel Cups 36G
Where to buy
CAFE ALMOND NUT BUTTER SORBET, COFFEE, CARAMEL, ESPRESSO BARK, CAFE ALMOND is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


