Is Cafe Bustelo Coffee, Dark Roast, Espresso Style, K-Cup Pods Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Cafe Bustelo Coffee, Dark Roast, Espresso Style, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Bustelo Coffee, Dark Roast, Espresso Style, K-Cup Pods is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast