Is Cafe Bustelo Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Cafe Bustelo Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Bustelo Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Cafe Bustelo Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Bag | Spoonful