Is Cafe Complete Immune Coffee & Beverage Additive Packets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Wellmune (Beta-glucan), Less Than 2% Of Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Pyridoxine Hcl, Ascorbic Acid, Zinc Gluconate, Cyanocobalamin, Sodium Selenite

Check Cafe Complete Immune Coffee & Beverage Additive Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Complete Immune Coffee & Beverage Additive Packets is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking