Is CAFE COOLERS INSTANT BEVERAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE GRAPE, WATERMELON AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PECTIN), NATURAL FLAVOR, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SILICON DIOXIDE (AN ANTICAKING AGENT), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN B BLEND [NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)], VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check CAFE COOLERS INSTANT BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go