Is CAFE CREAMERS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, SUCROSE ESTERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, COLOR ADDED.

Check CAFE CREAMERS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking