Is CAFE CREAMERS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, SUCROSE ESTERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, COLOR ADDED.
Check CAFE CREAMERS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE CREAMERS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


