Is Cafe Drops Vanilla Natural Flavouring Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural flavour, Natural Sweetener (steviol glycosides), Natural colour, Salt
Check Cafe Drops Vanilla Natural Flavouring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Drops Vanilla Natural Flavouring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDrinkingSyrup


