Is Cafe Enhanca French Vanilla Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POLYSORBATE 60, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TRIGLYCERYL, MONOSTEARATE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), COLOR ADDED

Check Cafe Enhanca French Vanilla Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Enhanca French Vanilla Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking