Is Cafe Enhanca Original Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- diglycerides
- vegetable glycerin
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CREAM, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TRIGLYCERYL, MONOSTEARATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, COLOR ADDED
Check Cafe Enhanca Original Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Enhanca Original Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Cafe Enhanca Original Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


