Is CAFE ESCAPES, FLAVORED COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CAFE VANILLA Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAMER (HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, SILICON DIOXIDE), NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, INSTANT COFFEE, SALT, COCOA POWDER, SUCRALOSE.
Check CAFE ESCAPES, FLAVORED COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CAFE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE ESCAPES, FLAVORED COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CAFE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
CAFE ESCAPES, FLAVORED COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CAFE VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


