Is Cafe Espresso - Decaffeinated Ground Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% DECAFFEINATED GROUND ESPRESSO COFFEE
Check Cafe Espresso - Decaffeinated Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Espresso - Decaffeinated Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cafe Espresso - Decaffeinated Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


