Is Cafe Free Hard Boiled Egg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Water, Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Cafe Free Hard Boiled Egg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? Cafe Free Hard Boiled Egg | Spoonful