Is Cafe La LLave Espresso Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pure coffee.
Check Cafe La LLave Espresso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe La LLave Espresso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Cafe Style
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
On The Border Cafe Style Fiesta Size
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
Premier Protein Cafe Latte
Where to buy
Cafe La LLave Espresso is available at 4 retailers
AmazonSafewayTargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


