Is CAFE MOCHA FLAVOR PROTEIN SHAKE, CAFE MOCHA Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COFFEE, SUNFLOWER OIL, DUTCHED COCOA, INULIN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGREEN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, ZINC SULFATE, TOCOPHEROL ACETATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE, PHYTONADIONE, POTASSIUM LODIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, COPPER SULFATE CYANOCOBALAMIN, SODIUM MOLYBDATE SODIUM SELENITE, FOLIC ACID, CHOLECALCIFEROL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE MANGANESE SULFATE), CAFFEINE, SALT SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check CAFE MOCHA FLAVOR PROTEIN SHAKE, CAFE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE MOCHA FLAVOR PROTEIN SHAKE, CAFE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


