Is Cafe Ole By H-e-b Vanilla Cold Brew Concentrate, 32 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Brew Concentrate, Natural Flavors

Check Cafe Ole By H-e-b Vanilla Cold Brew Concentrate, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Ole By H-e-b Vanilla Cold Brew Concentrate, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee