Is CAFFEIENE FREE CREAM SODA, CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), VANILLIN, ETHYL VANILLIN, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED # 40, YELLOW # 5, YELLOW #6, AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check CAFFEIENE FREE CREAM SODA, CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking