Is Caffeinated Energy Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CRISP BROWN RICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC GREEN TEA CAFFEINE.
Check Caffeinated Energy Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffeinated Energy Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


