Is CAFFEINE FREE CITRUS GINGER SPARKLING KOMBUCHA, CITRUS GINGER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented in-House (Pasteurized for Shelf Stability)) (Yeast & Bacteria Cultures, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Lime Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Probiotic Bacillus Subtilis.

Check CAFFEINE FREE CITRUS GINGER SPARKLING KOMBUCHA, CITRUS GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAFFEINE FREE CITRUS GINGER SPARKLING KOMBUCHA, CITRUS GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go