Is Caffeine Free Cola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check Caffeine Free Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffeine Free Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


